Agustus 24, 2017

Daftar Anggota

Daftar Anggota

Nama Provinsi Kota
Nama Provinsi Kota
Yuventius Nicky NurmanDKI JakartaJakarta
Yulizar FadliLampungBandar Lampung
Yudhi SoerjoatmodjoJawa TengahSolo
Yoga Noldy PerdanaLampungBandar Lampung
Yayasan Umar KayamDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Yayasan Taut SeniSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Yayasan Pusat Bina TariJawa BaratBandung
Yayasan Pendidikan dan Pengembangan Budaya Visual OktagonDKI JakartaJakarta
Yayasan KonfidenDKI JakartaJakarta
Yayasan KlasikananDKI JakartaJakarta
Yayasan KelolaDKI JakartaJakarta
Yayasan Gubang Kutai KartanegaraKalimantan TimurBalikpapan
Yayasan Bina Ballet IndonesiaDKI JakartaJakarta
Yayasan Biennale JogjaDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Yayasan Batara GowaSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Yayasan Bagong KussudiardjaDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Yaya sungDKI JakartaJakarta
Winarto S. SnJawa TengahSurakarta
Ulunk M. Rusdi (M. Rusdiantoro)LampungBandar Lampung
Teater SatuLampungBandar Lampung
Teater Komunitas Berkat YakinLampungBandar Lampung
Teater KomaDKI JakartaJakarta
Teater Kita Makassar (TKM)Sulawesi SelatanMakassar
Teater KalaSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Teater Jabal LampungLampungBandar Lampung
Teater GarasiDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Tanam Ide KreasiDKI JakartaJakarta
TanahindieSulawesi SelatanMakassar
SubardjoLampungBandar Lampung
Suar ArtspaceDKI JakartaJakarta
Studio HanafiDepok
Sources of IndonesiaSumatera UtaraMedan
Shanty Harmayn HofmanDKI JakartaJakarta
SERRUMDKI JakartaJakarta
Selasar SunaryoJawa BaratBandung
Sartika Dian NurainiDKI JakartaJakarta
Sanggar Seni IriantosPapua BaratManokwari
Sanggar Anak AkarDKI JakartaJakarta
Rumata' Art SpaceSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Rumah TeaterKalimantan BaratPontianak
Rumah Seni LampungLampungBandar Lampung
RuangrupaDKI JakartaJakarta
Rizqi Rizaldi RanadireksaDKI JakartaJakarta
Rifky EffendyDKI JakartaJakarta
Ricky Surya VirganaDKI JakartaJakarta
Restu Imansari KusumaningrumBali
Ramadhiana ThaharaniDKI JakartaJakarta
Rafadi HakimDKI JakartaJakarta
Pradipa P. RasidiDKI JakartaJakarta
PasebanDKI JakartaJakarta
Papermoon Puppet TheatreDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Panji WibowoDKI JakartaJakarta
Nya Ina Raseuki (Ubiet)DKI JakartaJakarta
Nurzain (Zen Hae)DKI JakartaJakarta
Nova Ruth SetyaningtyasBarcelona
Nirwan Ahmad ArsukaDKI JakartaJakarta
Ng SwantiDKI JakartaJakarta
Natasha SidhartaDKI JakartaJakarta
Naomi SrikandiDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Nan JombangSumatera BaratPadang
Muhammad Rizky SasonoDKI JakartaJakarta
Muhammad NurkhoironDKI JakartaJakarta
Mohamad Abduh AzizDKI JakartaJakarta
Mitu M. PrieDKI JakartaJakarta
Mira LesmanaDKI JakartaJakarta
Michael AsmaraDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Mia MariaDKI JakartaJakarta
Meutia ChaeraniDKI JakartaJakarta
Melani SetiawanDKI JakartaJakarta
Meiske Taurisia (Dede)DKI JakartaJakarta
Maya Sujatmiko PapadimitriouDKI JakartaJakarta
Masyarakat Sastra Tamalanrea Makassar (MST)DKI JakartaJakarta
Margareta Widya Artanti (Retha Dungga)DKI JakartaJakarta
M. Rivai Riza (Riri Riza)DKI JakartaJakarta
Luna Vidya MatulessyMaluku
Lulu RatnaDKI JakartaJakarta
Logika RasaDKI JakartaJakarta
Linda Rossince TagieNusa Tenggara TimurKupang
Linda Hoemar AbidinDKI JakartaJakarta
Lalu RoisamriDKI JakartaJakarta
Lala (sheila) TimothyDKI JakartaJakarta
KUNCIDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Kongso SukocoNusa Tenggara BaratMataram
Komunitas Seni Tadulako - PaluSulawesi TengahPalu
Kelas PagiDKI JakartaJakarta
Kedai Kebun ForumDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Joned SuryatmokoDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Jatiwangi art FactoryJawa BaratMajalengka
Iwan Irawan PermadiRiauPekanbaru
IVAADI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Irwan AhmettDKI JakartaJakarta
Institut UnguDKI JakartaJakarta
Indonesian Dance FestivalDKI JakartaJakarta
Indonesia BukuDKI JakartaJakarta
IndoartnowDKI JakartaJakarta
Ika VantianiDKI JakartaJakarta
Iin Ainar LawideSulawesi TengahPalu
Hikmat DarmawanDKI JakartaJakarta
Heru PrasetiaDKI JakartaJakarta
Herra PahlasariJawa BaratBandung
Heri LenthoJawa TimurSurabaya
Gunawan MaryantoDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Goodnews FilmDKI JakartaJakarta
Goenawan MohamadDKI JakartaJakarta
FX HarsonoDKI JakartaJakarta
Forum LentengDKI JakartaJakarta
FormatKalimantan BaratPontianak
Felencia HutabaratDKI JakartaJakarta
Fatih Kudus JaelaniNusa Tenggara Barat
Fandy HutariDKI JakartaJakarta
Erudio IndonesiaDKI JakartaJakarta
Edy UtamaSumatera BaratPadang
Edwin NazirDKI JakartaJakarta
Dolorosa SinagaDKI JakartaJakarta
Dian Ina MahendraDKI JakartaJakarta
Dian ArdiantoDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Dewan Kesenian JakartaDKI JakartaJakarta
DesantaraDKI JakartaJakarta
Dedi YusmenDKI JakartaJakarta
DBUKUJawa TimurSurabaya
Dana E. RachmatLampungBandar Lampung
Common RoomJawa BaratBandung
Citra PratiwiDI YogyakartaJakarta
Cholil MahmudDKI JakartaJakarta
Cerdas BangsaDKI JakartaJakarta
Cemeti Art HouseDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Bumi Purnati IndonesiaDKI JakartaJakarta
BoemboeDKI JakartaJakarta
Bening Arts ManagementJawa TengahSolo
Bengkel Tari Ayu BulanDKI JakartaJakarta
Bambang PrihadiDKI JakartaJakarta
Asmayani KusriniBelgia
Asia RamliSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Arie Apriludy (Dagienkz)DKI JakartaJakarta
Ari RedaDKI JakartaJakarta
Aquino HayuntaDKI JakartaJakarta
Andi AgungSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Amir SidhartaDKI JakartaJakarta
Aminudin TH SiregarJawa BaratBandung
Amelia HapsariDKI JakartaJakarta
Amalia P. WirjonoDKI JakartaJakarta
Alia SwastikaDI YogyakartaYogyakarta
Alex SiharDKI JakartaJakarta
Akka ReesoSulawesi SelatanMakassar
Akademi SamaliDKI JakartaJakarta
Agus BingDKI JakartaJakarta
Ade KusumaningrumDKI JakartaJakarta
Abdulrahman SalehDKI JakartaJakarta
Abdul MalikJawa TimurMalang
Abdi KaryaSulawesi SelatanMakassar
A Musical PromenadeDKI JakartaJakarta
Ali SukriSumatera BaratPadangpanjang
Olin MonteiroDKI JakartaJakarta